24-26 November 2020
Online
Asia/Kuala_Lumpur timezone

Participant List

181 participants

Registration

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Arie Cahyo Abadi UISI
Muhammad Abdi
Joshua Bezaleel Abednego Shipper
Andik Nur Achmad
Noor Syazwan Adli Adli
Shamsul Affandi nope
Pranav Agarwal
Mostafa Ahangarha
Mohd Sufian Ahmad
La Ode Muhammad Fadlun Akbar
Mufeed Ali N/A
Rania Amina Gimpscape ID
Arman Arisman architect
Budi Aryo
Nazrul Aziz
Jacky Boen Cyber Intelligence House
Richard Brown openSUSE
CHE PAKRUL AZMI CHE KADIR
Adrian Campos Garrido
Daniel Carneiro
Nikita Chamoli
Jeremy Cheng 3DF Limited
YS Cheong Save 12 HK youths
Carlos Contreras
Hong Phuc Dang FOSSASIA
Douglas DeMaio openSUSE
Raju Devidas
John Donald
Herpiko Dwi Aguno
Shinji Enoki
Ernawan Ernawan
Estu Fardani
Afdul Fauzan Mahasiswa
Nomi Ferro Applied Systems INC
Adam Finney crouchingtigerhiddenadam
Fikri Firmansyah
Anthony Fok Debian
Stephen Gareau SUNY Buffalo State
Minyoung Go
Neha Govardhana
Bleak Grey
Rishabh Gupta student
SULAIMAN HARIKAN
Muhamad Haziq Hasan
Izzul Haziq
Tommy He FedoraProject
Jete Heste
Hanhan Husna
Johan Hussin
Ghani Irawan
Nurul Irfan
Siska Iskandar
Mohammad Hafiz Ismail Universiti Teknologi MARA
Azis Iswantoro
Umang Jain GNOME Foundation Member
Khushboo Jakhmola
Luna Jernberg
Khushi Jindal
Sanjay Johny
Krishnakumar KS
LEE KUANTING Engineer
Khairul Aizat Kamarudzzaman GNOMEMY
Kushagra Karira
Mehmet Keçeci
Md. Shahadat Khokhar
Ishika Khurana
Alan Knowles na
Sripath Roy Koganti
Jagadeesh Kotra
Latif Anshori Kurniawan
Muhammad Adipurna Kusumawardana Praxis Academy
RADHESHYAM L
Utsav Ladani
Garrett LeSage Red Hat
Dean Leggo
Fredric Leonardo 我們愛中華學會
Bin Li Canonical
TAN MENG WEI
Anoop MS Dev
MOHD AYOB MUSA
Samsul Maarif BlankOn Linux
Federico Mena Quintero Suse
Wei Mingzhi
Mohd Hairi Mohd Zaman
Mufid Muhammad Baihaqi
Muhammad Azharuddin Muhlashin
Abhisek Mukherjee None
Kuen Mun Hao
Ahmad Mustaqim
Moh. Zainul Muttaqin
Aishwarya Nair
Hafidz Nasruddin Perbadanan Putrajaya
Robbi Nespu Fedora
Jan Georg Neumann
Risma Adisty Nilasari
Yalson Noorcahaya Pratama
Islahatun Nufusi
Adrian Nungka
Aldy Nur Pratama
ARUN PARIYAR UbuntuDDE Remix
Bryan Paget N/A
Didiet A. Pambudiono openSUSE Indonesia
Nishit Patel
Hrushikesh Pawar Student
Alief Gilang Permana Putra
Jens Petersen Red Hat
Valdemaras Petrutis
Rhitabrat Pokharel
Adityo Pratomo Tetrate
Kristi Progri
Oliver Propst *
Idlesong Qin
Manuel Quiñones Endless OS
Hariprasaanth R LinkedIn
Gennaro Ragucci
Taufiq Rahman
Shubham Raj
Muhammed Ramiza
Anas Rashid None
Ole André Vadla Ravnås https://frida.re
Brian Reading
Muhammad azriel Rizqifadhiilah Mahasiswa
Imron Rosyadi Member Gnome
Farhan Roy
James S
SHASHWAT SHRIVASTAVA
ALLY ARDEE SIMIN
Ismahashimi Sabri
Priyanka Saggu
Nenad Savic
Joydeep Sen Gupta
Ahn Seungrye
Shreya Shah
Mayank Shahabadee
Jaya Shankar Singh NA
Jaya Shankar Singh IIM Lucknow
Raniere Silva
Manbir Singh
Manjeet Singh
Pushkar Singh
Sourabh Sinha
Sofyan Sugianto GNOME Indonesia
Mohd Shukri Suib
Panji Sulapandoyo
DaeHyun Sung
Kukuh Syafaat
Ravi Teja
Muhamad razak Teridi
John Trengrove
Andika Triwidada
Alex Tukker
Mukul Tyagi
Shobha Tyagi GNOME Foundation Member
Agung Utama
Harsh Vardhan MayaData
Robert Vogel
Anthony Wong
Melissa Wu GNOME Foundation
Peng Wu
Rosanna Yuen GNOME Foundation
NICOLAS YIP Z. W. .
Adib Zamri
Qiang Zhao
srijeet biswas NA
nugroho dwi hartawan
Mudlo far Student
bello hadi
alvin ho practitioner
Md. Eftakharul islam
Anmol karn
Muhamad kelpin -
Telo keno
khainorizan khalid
fame lame -
widya likha
muhammad nasrul
cm pang
Aadithyan s Student,Developer
andres tello
harsha vardhan
ardhi wijayanto